Bowling - I.PSKN Praha

Žebříček

Bez omezení počtu her 2009 - 2010

    Průměrový žebříček hráčů bowlingu muži 2009-2010
 Poř.        Jméno hráče                 Oddíl  Průměr  her  Max.  Min.
  1.  Zeman Jan  I.PSKN Praha   194,00  32  257  138
  2.  Voleráb Pavel  I.PSKN Praha   186,33   6  216  170
  3.  Vohryzka Jaromír  I.PSKN Praha   184,13  62  232  133
  4.  Marouš Martin  I.PSKN Praha   178,13  56  241  114
  5.  Kylíšek Václav  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   172,77  26  256  107
  6.  Sůva Jan  I.PSKN Praha   171,75  63  255  114
  7.  Urban Radek  Skivelo Olomouc   171,18  38  223  147
  8.  Drahoš Tomáš  Skivelo Olomouc   169,87  39  213  114
  9.  Enders Richard  ZON Louny   168,17  12  195  127
 10.  Jungmann Jiří  SKN Brno   167,53  66  225  122
 11.  Rameš Jaromír  I.PSKN Praha   166,46  28  222  117
 12.  Wiesner Pavel  I.PSKN Praha   166,05  20  204  116
 13.  Janošec Miroslav ml.  sportNES Ostrava   165,57  63  221  103
 14.  Jahoda Vojtěch  SKN Brno   164,69  35  221  130
 15.  Mazuch Petr  SKN Brno   163,66  41  207  120
 16.  Kučaba Jiří ml.  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   163,11  27  219  121
 17.  Krajčír Marián  SKN Brno   162,17   6  185  141
 18.  Krejčí David  SKN Hradec Králové   161,00   6  199  106
 19.  Špok Josef  sportNES Ostrava   160,92  37  206  131
 20.  Hošek Petr  I.PSKN Praha   157,00  28  204  114
 21.  Pavlas Petr  SKN Brno   156,46  28  224  117
 22.  Svozil Miroslav  Skivelo Olomouc   156,03  31  196  120
 23.  Urbanék Antonín  Val. Mezirící   156,00   6  177  131
 24.  Zápalka Stanislav  Skivelo Olomouc   155,66  41  198  114
 25.  Kučera Petr  Skivelo Olomouc   155,50  36  235  125
 26.  Barták Radek  I.PSKN Praha   154,33   6  170  142
 27.  Bittner Kamil   sportNES Ostrava   154,29  21  236  104
 28.  Findejs Martin  SKN Plzeň   154,17  24  215  114
 29.  Kučaba Jiří  st.  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   153,94  34  194  113
 30.  Pavlovič Jozef  SOKOL Bratislava   153,67  12  171  133
 31.  Říha Pavel  SKN Plzeň   152,04  25  185  120
 32.  Klečka Vít   I.PSKN Praha   151,33  39  204  110
 33.  Leška František   SKN Hradec Králové   151,14   7  178  127
 34.  Ciferský Vladimír   SOKOL Bratislava   150,44  18  192  118
 35.  Holub Pavel   I.PSKN Praha   150,08  12  187  123
 36.  Chalupa Jiří  SKN Hradec Králové   148,36  25  178  104
 37.  Talíř Jiří  BSKN Č. Budějovice   147,67   6  170  134
 38.  Bartoníček Jaroslav   SKN Hradec Králové   147,53  32  192  109
 39.  Rolenc Petr  SKN Opava   147,36  36  191  109
 40.  Findejs Jiří   SKN Plzeň   146,90  20  177  114
 41.  Čuřík Matyáš   SKN Brno   145,91  11  195  110
 42.  Baďura Radoslav   SOKOL Bratislava   145,38  24  184  118
 43.  Novák Radek  SKN Plzeň   145,35  26  194  108
 44.  Horvát Vladimír  Skivelo Olomouc   145,33   6  180  124
 45.  Janošec Miroslav st.  sportNES Ostrava   145,25  12  185  111
 46.  Vokůrka Václav  BSKN Č. Budějovice   145,17   6  181  117
 47.  Šmehlík Josef  TJ Slovan Zlín   144,00   7  174  113
 48.  Pohanka Jiří   SKN Plzeň   143,29   7  177  119
 49.  Pilík Antonín   TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   142,47  19  167  109
 50.  Konečný Zdeněk   SKN Plzeň   142,11  18  204  104
 51.  Bělohlávek Jiří  SKN Brno   141,83   6  167  117
 52.  Duha Petr  SKN Hradec Králové   135,33   6  151  103
 53.  Mundok Lubomír  SKN Brno   135,00   3  143  124
 54.  Bučko Štefan   SKN Brno   134,58  12  182   92
 55.  Krejčí Tomáš  SKN Hradec Králové   132,83   6  160  114
 56.  Charous Vladimír  SKN Kroměříž   132,50   6  152  105
 57.  Novotný Vladimír  SKN Hradec Králové   132,43   7  214   99
 58.  Pospišíl Bohumil  Skivelo Olomouc   129,95  22  166   89
 59.  Horák Martin  TJ Slovan Zlín   129,67   6  143  105
 60.  Šudrich Tomáš  TJ Slovan Zlín   125,85  13  163   86
 61.  Preis Pavel   TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   125,00   6  169  100
 62.  Tichý František  I.PSKN Praha   124,00   6  157   94
 63.  Chlumský Vlastimil  SKN Hradec Králové   122,17   6  138  105
 64.  Drevojánek Vladimír  TJ Slovan Zlín   121,67   6  146   99
 65.  Herz Josef  SKN Hradec Králové   121,00   6  150  107
 66.  Pospišíl Milan  Skivelo Olomouc   117,50   6  128   95
 67.  Klofáč František  SKN Brno   115,67   6  146   88
 68.  Príborsky Vladislav  Skivelo Olomouc   108,67   6  135   82
 69.  Skroch Tomáš   SKN Opava   105,25  12  130   78
 70.  Sůsa Jakub  I.PSKN Praha   101,17   6  115   73
 71.  Morbicr Ladislav  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem    91,50  12  120   68
 72.  Valošín Jirí  Skivelo Olomouc    83,83   6  115   69
 73.  Procházka Erik  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem    79,17   6   89   62
 74.  Pražak Milan  Mělník    76,92  12  112   57
 75.  Schneider Pavel  Skivelo Olomouc    66,17   6   92   39
 76.  Pavlík Jiříček  SKN Hradec Králové    43,17   6   67   32

  

 

 

      Průměrový žebříček hráčů bowlingu ženy 2009-2010
 Poř.        Jméno hráče                Oddíl  Průměr  her  Max.  Min.
  1.  Janosčová Kateřina  sportNES Ostrava   189,00   6  245  153
  2.  Klofáčová Kateřina  SKN Brno   171,39  56  257  113
  3.  Kučabová Lenka  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   163,41  51  204  123
  4.  Maroušová Lenka  I.PSKN Praha   163,00  57  214  114
  5.  Čechovská Monika  I.PSKN Praha   161,03  40  201  115
  6.  Maléřová Pavlína  SSK Vítkovice   158,94  53  210  125
  7.  Vohryzková Dáša  I.PSKN Praha   158,25  56  195  106
  8.  Černá Pavla  I.PSKN Praha   156,38  53  223   93
  9.  Volerábová Anna  I.PSKN Praha   155,18  22  205  120
 10.  Janků Soňa  SKN Hradec Králové   140,87  47  193   98
 11.  Pastrnková Martina  SK Skivelo Olomouc   140,71  31  175  111
 12.  Zápalková Růžena  SK Skivelo Olomouc   137,30  40  203   89
 13.  Fialová Renata  SKN Hradec Králové   136,77  47  183   93
 14.  Pilíková Jana  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   135,78  18  170   93
 15.  Krejčí Marie  SKN Hradec Králové   134,03  35  181   89
 16.  Hejnová Hana  SKN Hradec Králové   130,33  12  166  112
 17.  Slámová Markéta  SKN Hradec Králové   123,11  19  180   76
 18.  Kovacíková Martina  SK Skivelo Olomouc   120,00   6  159   99
 19.  Kurková Anna  SKN Opava   117,05  37  167   92
 20.  Koppová Martina  I.PSKN Praha   116,38  24  145   79
 21.  Bartoníčková Eva  SKN Hradec Králové   116,33   6  138  100
 22.  Pluhařová Radka  I.PSKN Praha   113,00   6  152   80
 23.  Horáková Petra  TJ Slovan Zlín   108,17   6  131   95
 24.  Šudrichová Pavlína  TJ Slovan Zlín   106,50   6  136   80
 25.  Pavlíková Monika  SKN Hradec Králové   104,50   6  120   89
 26.  Šturmová Monika  I.PSKN Praha   100,50   6  114   82
 27.  Moucková Alena  TJ Slovan Zlín   100,00   6  150   69
 28.  Přikrylová Tereza  SKN Hradec Králové    96,17   6  110   79
 29.  Popelková Věra  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem    95,50   6  118   78
 30.  Pražaková Elvira  Mělník    92,25  12  147   64
 31.  Skrochová Markéta   SKN Opava    92,00   4  108   76
 32.  Navrátilová Jana  SKN Opava    91,57   7  123   68
 33.  Kopecká Dagmar  Spolek H.Králové    88,67   6  110   63
 34.  Janebová Eva  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem    85,00   6  113   58
 35.  Bužková Ladenka  SKN Brno    77,50   6  104   49
 36.  Sůvová Iva  Praha    70,25  12   98   49
 37.  Burešová Veronika  SKN Brno    59,67   6   71   40

 

 

 

 

 

Žádné komentáře