Bowling - I.PSKN Praha

Žebříček

Bez omezení počtu her

                   Průměrový žebříček hráčů bowlingu muži 
 Poř.           Jméno hráče                 Oddíl   Průměr  her  Max.  Min.
   1.  Vohryzka Jaromír  I.PSKN Praha    187,00   99  268  127
   2.  Jungmann Jiří  SKN Brno    181,52   69  268  133
   3.  Zeman Jan  I.PSKN Praha    176,67   33  244  140
   4.  Drahoš Tomáš  Skivelo Olomouc    176,40   96  255   98
   5.  Marouš Martin  I.PSKN Praha    175,71   79  247  122
   6.  Jahoda Vojtěch  SKN Brno    174,43   75  234  121
   7.  Sůva Jan  I.PSKN Praha    173,51   93  246   95
   8.  Klečka Vít   I.PSKN Praha    169,38   65  230  109
   9.  Voleráb Pavel  I.PSKN Praha    169,14   22  230   84
  10.  Urban Radek  Skivelo Olomouc    165,69   13  214  132
  11.  Ciferský Vladimír   SOKOL Bratislava    164,79   29  212  124
  12.  Rameš Jaromír  I.PSKN Praha    163,85   53  213  109
  13.  Janošec Miroslav ml.  sportNES Ostrava    162,59   37  224  123
  14.  Zápalka Stanislav  Skivelo Olomouc    161,53   47  224  110
  15.  Kučaba Jiří ml.  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem    161,08   25  211  106
  16.  Kylíšek Václav  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem    160,17    6  244  125
  17.  Bittner Kamil   sportNES Ostrava    159,60   48  218  105
  18.  Wiesner Pavel  I.PSKN Praha    159,21   43  218   90
  19.  Mazuch Petr  SKN Brno    159,20   65  225  101
  20.  Kučaba Jiří  st.  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem    158,62   34  200  107
  21.  Svozil Miroslav  Skivelo Olomouc    158,60   30  197  113
  22.  Říha Pavel  SKN Plzeň    158,29   28  192  114
  23.  Špok Josef  sportNES Ostrava    156,79   48  202  111
  24.  Chrpa Jindřich  I.PSKN Praha    155,49   74  225  101
  25.  Pavlas Petr  SKN Brno    153,16   19  193  113
  26.  Janošec Miroslav st.  sportNES Ostrava    152,41   39  217  111
  27.  Koška Vílo   ŠKN Sokol Bratislava    151,83   12  189  114
  28.  Chalupa Jiří  SKN Hradec Králové    151,33    6  164  131
  29.  Kučera Petr  Skivelo Olomouc    151,00   36  204  105
  30.  Hošek Petr  I.PSKN Praha    149,87   61  203   94
  31.  Baďura Radoslav   SOKOL Bratislava    149,44   16  192  106
  32.  Čechovský Martin  I.PSKN Praha    149,25   12  167  126
  33.  Bučko Štefan   SKN Brno    148,77   22  197  116
  34.  Drevojánek Vladimír  TJ Slovan Zlín    147,33    3  173  134
  35.  Pavlovič Jozef  SOKOL Bratislava    146,88   26  177  106
  36.  Findejs Martin  SKN Plzeň    146,61   18  196  109
  37.  Čihák Dušan  ŠKN Sokol Bratislava    145,92   12  187  125
  38.  Pohanka Jiří   SKN Plzeň    143,17    6  195  112
  39.  Bartoníček Jaroslav   SKN Hradec Králové    143,00    6  165  131
  40.  Šmehlík Josef  TJ Slovan Zlín    141,60   10  158  110
  41.  Čuřík Matyáš   SKN Brno    141,50   24  209  101
  42.  Horák Martin  TJ Slovan Zlín    139,75    8  197  111
  43.  Konečný Zdeněk   SKN Plzeň    137,32   38  181  101
  44.  Findejs Jiří   SKN Plzeň    136,14   22  172  104
  45.  Svozil Jan  neregistrován    133,67    6  155  110
  46.  Novák Radek  SKN Plzeň    133,31   26  171  104
  47.  Novák Ladislav  I.PSKN Praha    131,50    6  171  109
  48.  Pilík Antonín   TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem    130,00   11  162   93
  49.  Dvořák Karel  I.PSKN Praha    129,33   12  182  101
  50.  Prorok Michal  neregistrován    128,83    6  138  118
  51.  Kop Jan  I.PSKN Praha    127,75   12  217  100
  52.  Šturm Pavel st.  PSN Praha    127,58   12  170   98
  53.  Tregler Jaromír  I.PSKN Praha    126,67    6  151  117
  54.  Kočár Vlastík  I.PSKN Praha    126,50    6  163   70
  55.  Jánský Radek  I.PSKN Praha    124,58   12  146   93
  56.  Kurc Jiří  I.PSKN Praha    122,42   12  173   90
  57.  Šudrich Tomáš  TJ Slovan Zlín    122,00    6  138  108
  58.  Škarda Miroslav  neregistrován    119,50    6  135   95
  59.  Žemlička Petr st.  neregistrován    116,83    6  138   93
  60.  Urban Petr  neregistrován    115,17    6  135  104
  61.  Urban Vladimír  I.PSKN Praha    110,83    6  142   91
  62.  Smil Dalibor  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem    108,00   12  132   83
  63.  Holub Pavel ml.  I.PSKN Praha    100,50    6  137   71
  64.  Hušek Jan  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem     99,33    6  108   93
  65.  Zralý Antonín  Praha     84,00    6  100   49
  66.  Žemlička Petr ml.  neregistrován     81,00    6   95   63
  67.  Uhlíř Jiří  neregistrován     70,17    6   97   46
   
   
                  Průměrový žebříček hráčů bowlingu ženy
 Poř.           Jméno hráče                  Oddíl   Průměr   her  Max.  Min.
   1.  Klofáčová Kateřina  SKN Brno   185,30   80  237  109
   2.  Janosčová Kateřina  sportNES Ostrava   177,65   34  266  121
   3.  Maléřová Pavlína  SSK Vítkovice   177,20   60  236  128
   4.  Maroušová Lenka  I.PSKN Praha   172,45   60  227  113
   5.  Kučabová Lenka  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   164,75   68  248  112
   6.  Čechovská Monika  I.PSKN Praha   162,24   85  219  107
   7.  Černá Pavla  I.PSKN Praha   160,26   69  229  118
   8.  Vohryzková Dáša  I.PSKN Praha   151,84   74  222  101
   9.  Volerábová Anna  I.PSKN Praha   144,33    6  169  128
  10.  Krejčí Marie  SKN Hradec Králové   140,67    6  170  115
  11.  Pastrnková Martina  SK Skivelo Olomouc   140,00   30  206  106
  12.  Zápalková Růžena  SK Skivelo Olomouc   137,11   47  185   98
  13.  Koppová Martina  I.PSKN Praha   134,70   64  195   87
  14.  Blabolilová Martina  neregistrována   133,67    6  189   93
  15.  Janků Soňa  SKN Hradec Králové    129,50   10  146   98
  16.  Fialová Renata  SKN Hradec Králové   128,94   16  157   96
  17.  Pilíková Jana  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   123,58   12  151  105
  18.  Alešová Hana  I.PSKN Praha   123,50    6  141  111
  19.  Horáková Petra  TJ Slovan Zlín   122,67    9  154   96
  20.  Slámová Markéta  SKN Hradec Králové   122,00   11  157   82
  21.  Provalilová Jarmila  SKN Brno   119,50    6  127  108
  22.  Waldnerová Kateřina  neregistrována   118,17    6  139  102
  23.  Tůmová Hana  SKN Brno   113,92   12  143   83
  24.  Findejsová Ivana  SKN Plzeň   110,33    6  131   74
  25.  Teclová Veronika  I.PSKN Praha   107,42   12  139   71
  26.  Klečková Jitka  Praha    98,25   12  117   76
  27.  Zralá Libuše  Praha    96,67    6  116   82
  28.  Maroušová Zuzana  Řevnice    96,22   18  122   70
  29.  Janečková Hana  Praha    95,67   12  126   71
  30.  Lincová Denisa  neregistrována    95,17    6  121   70
  31.  Novotná Radka  Praha    94,50    6  117   70
  32.  Bohačková Monika  neregistrována    94,33    6  131   67
  33.  Chrpová  Jaroslava  Praha   85,50   18  109   55
  34.  Uhlířová Alena  neregistrována   84,58   12  120   53
  35.  Klímová Miluše  Praha   77,50    6  102   55
  36.  Kučabová Ilona  TJ Sever Ústí n.Labem   76,33    6   95   56
  37.  Zemková Simona  neregistrována   70,83    6  104   58
  38.  Petlachová Daniela  I.PSKN Praha   68,83   12  132   23
Žádné komentáře