Bowling - I.PSKN Praha

BWLN

Zápasy - 2.kolo

 

             Zákl. informace       Tabulka       Zápasy       Prům.hráčů

                            celkem           1.kolo          2.kolo  

  

 

                                                               6.kolo
   
                      SKN Plzeň    407    461           I.PSKN Praha ženy
                                 Říha Pavel    149    162   Čechovská Monika
                                Findejs Jiří    129    171   Černá Pavla
                            Novák Radek    129    128   Vohryzková Dáša
   
    TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem    483    468             I.PSKN Praha "A"
                          Kučaba Jiří ml.    154    131   Sůva Jan
                      Kučabová Lenka    158    142   Zeman Jan
                           Kučaba Jiří st.    171    195   Vohryzka Jaromír
   
     SKN Hradec Králové ženy    289    446           I.PSKN Praha "B"
                         Fialová Renáta    151    138   Wisner Pavel
                               Janků Soňa    138    162   Rameš Jaromír
                        ---      0    146   Voleráb Pavel
   
                                                               7.kolo
   
            I.PSKN Praha "B"    458    477    TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem
                                  Klečka Vít    158    147   Kučaba Jiří ml.
                         Rameš Jaromír    164    148   Kučabová Lenka
                          Voleráb Pavel    136    182   Kučaba Jiří st.
   
     SKN Hradec Králové ženy    258    458                 SKN Plzeň
                         Fialová Renáta    124    167   Říha Pavel
                               Janků Soňa    134    131   Findejs Jiří
                         ---      0    160   Konečný Zdeněk
   
              I.PSKN Praha ženy    499    614            I.PSKN Praha "A"
                    Vohryzková Dáša    111    247   Marouš Martin
                 Čechovská Monika    184    181   Zeman Jan
                             Černá Pavla    204    186   Vohryzka Jaromír
   
                                                               8.kolo
   
            I.PSKN Praha "A"    460    443                  SKN Plzeň
                        Marouš Martin    156    171   Říha Pavel
                                Zeman Jan    153    125   Novák Radek
                                    Sůva Jan    151    147   Konečný Zdeněk
   
              I.PSKN Praha ženy    514    537             I.PSKN Praha "B"
                             Černá Pavla    176    218   Wisner Pavel
                    Vohryzková Dáša    161    153   Rameš Jaromír
                 Čechovská Monika    177    166   Klečka Vít
   
      TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem    512    255     SKN Hradec Králové ženy
                          Kučaba Jiří ml.    180    124   Fialová Renáta
                      Kučabová Lenka    142    131   Janků Soňa
                           Kučaba Jiří st.    190      0                       ---
   
                                                                9.kolo
   
            I.PSKN Praha ženy    496    244     SKN Hradec Králové ženy
                 Čechovská Monika    187    122   Fialová Renáta
                              Černá Pavla    150    122   Janků Soňa
                    Vohryzková Dáša    159      0                       ---
   
                      SKN Plzeň    439    473      TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem
                                 Říha Pavel    172    121   Kučaba Jiří ml.
                                Findejs Jiří     149    170   Kučabová Lenka
                     Konečný Zdeněk    118    182   Kučaba Jiří st.
   
              I.PSKN Praha "B"    513    532              I.PSKN Praha "A"
                           Wisner Pavel    166    168   Marouš Martin
                                 Klečka Vít    156    159   Zeman Jan
                         Voleráb Pavel    191    205   Vohryzka Jaromír
   
                                                             10.kolo
   
    TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem    519    509            I.PSKN Praha ženy
                          Kučaba Jiří ml.    211    169   Vohryzková Dáša
                      Kučabová Lenka    122    159   Čechovská Monika
                           Kučaba Jiří st.    186    181   Černá Pavla
   
      SKN Hradec Králové ženy    276    574            I.PSKN Praha "A"
                        Fialová Renáta    130    191   Marouš Martin
                              Janků Soňa    146    191   Zeman Jan
                        ---       0    192   Sůva Jan
   
                   SKN Plzeň    446    428            I.PSKN Praha "B"
                                Říha Pavel    148    142   Rameš Jaromír
                               Findejs Jiří     172    155   Klečka Vít
                           Novák Radek    126    131   Voleráb Pavel

 

Žádné komentáře