Bowling - I.PSKN Praha

BWLN

Zápasy - 1.kolo

         

            Zákl. informace       Tabulka       Zápasy       Prům.hráčů

                                celkem         1.kolo          2.kolo

 

 

                                                              1.kolo
             I.PSKN Praha ženy    422    424                   SKN Plzeň
                    Vohryzková Dáša    126    158   Říha Pavel
                 Čechovská Monika    142    146   Konečný Zdeněk
                  Maroušová Lenka    154    120   Novák Radek
                I.PSKN Praha "A"    474    405     TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem
                                   Sůva Jan    183    161   Kučabová Lenka
                       Marouš Martin    154    105   Pilík Antonín
                   Vohryzka Jaromír    137    139   Kučaba Jiří st.
             I.PSKN Praha "B"    440    392    SKN Hradec Králové ženy
                        Wiesner Pavel    153    126   Slámová Markéta
                         Chrpa Jindřich    151    127   Janků Soňa
                                 Klečka Vít    136    139   Fialová Renáta
                                                               2.kolo
      TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem    452    453            I.PSKN Praha "B"
                      Kučabová Lenka    151    156   Wiesner Pavel
                           Pilík Antonín    141    159   Chrpa Jindřich
                           Kučaba Jiří st.    160    138   Klečka Vít
                   SKN Plzeň    476    399     SKN Hradec Králové ženy
                                Říha Pavel    178    153   Slámová Markéta
                     Konečný Zdeněk    155     98   Janků Soňa
                           Novák Radek    143    148   Fialová Renáta
             I.PSKN Praha "A"    588    546           I.PSKN Praha ženy
                                   Sůva Jan    214    220   Maroušová Lenka
                       Marouš Martin    150    158   Vohryzková Dáša
                   Vohryzka Jaromír    224    168   Čechovská Monika
                                                              3.kolo
                  SKN Plzeň    459    548            I.PSKN Praha "A"
                                Říha Pavel    192    183   Sůva Jan
                     Konečný Zdeněk    146    184   Marouš Martin
                           Novák Radek    121    181   Vohryzka Jaromír
            I.PSKN Praha "B"    448    472           I.PSKN Praha ženy
                        Wiesner Pavel    132    134   Čechovská Monika
                         Chrpa Jindřich    180    179   Maroušová Lenka
                                 Klečka Vít    136    159   Vohryzková Dáša
    SKN Hradec Králové ženy    367    443     TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem
                   Slámová Markéta    137    165   Kučabová Lenka
                              Janků Soňa    134    116   Pilík Antonín
                        Fialová Renáta     96    162   Kučaba Jiří st.
                                                              4.kolo
     SKN Hradec Králové ženy    376    494           I.PSKN Praha ženy
                   Slámová Markéta    122    152   Vohryzková Dáša
                               Janků Soňa    126    219   Čechovská Monika
                         Fialová Renáta    128    123   Maroušová Lenka
     TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem    405    419                 SKN Plzeň
                     Kučabová Lenka    136    166   Říha Pavel
                           Pilík Antonín     97    149   Konečný Zdeněk
                          Kučaba Jiří st.    172    104   Novák Radek
            I.PSKN Praha "A"    558    403             I.PSKN Praha "B"
                                   Sůva Jan    176    113   Wiesner Pavel
                       Marouš Martin    181    118   Chrpa Jindřich
                   Vohryzka Jaromír    201    172   Klečka Vít
                                                               5.kolo
            I.PSKN Praha ženy    473    418      TJ SEVER Ústí nad Labem
                   Maroušová Lenka    175    145   Kučabová Lenka
                    Vohryzková Dáša    133    133   Pilík Antonín
                 Čechovská Monika    165    140   Kučaba Jiří st.
            I.PSKN Praha "A"    479    335     SKN Hradec Králové ženy
                                   Sůva Jan    165     82   Slámová Markéta
                       Marouš Martin    145    139   Janků Soňa
                   Vohryzka Jaromír    169    114   Fialová Renáta
              I.PSKN Praha "B"    469    467                  SKN Plzeň
                         Wiesner Pavel    164    148   Říha Pavel
                         Chrpa Jindřich    126    160   Konečný Zdeněk
                                 Klečka Vít    179    159   Novák Radek

 

 

Žádné komentáře