Bowling - I.PSKN Praha

BWLN

Skivelo Olomouc

 
                       SKIVELO Olomouc "A"
                       Členové (členky) týmu
                               Urban Radek
                             Drahoš Tomáš
                               Kučera Petr
                          Zapálka Stanislav
 
 

 

 

       SKIVELO Olomouc "A"    477    473       I.PSKN Praha ženy "A"
                   Zapálka Stanislav    141   170  Volerábová Anna 
                        Drahoš Tomáš    182   147  Čechovská Monika 
                           Urban Radek    154   156  Maroušová Lenka 
       
           I.PSKN Praha "A"    539    534       SKIVELO Olomouc "A"
                                   Sůva Jan    151   135  Kučera Petr 
                               Zeman Jan    177   204  Drahoš Tomáš 
                  Vohryzka Jaromír   211   195  Urban Radek 
       
      SKIVELO Olomouc "A"    469    440                 SKN Plzeň
                             Kučera Petr    129   167  Novák Radek 
                        Drahoš Tomáš    160   148  Findejs Martin 
                           Urban Radek    180   125  Říha Pavel 
         
     I.PSKN Praha ženy "B"    485    529       SKIVELO Olomouc "A"
                   Vohryzková Dáša    159   181  Zapálka Stanislav 
                             Černá Pavla    149   185  Drahoš Tomáš 
                    Maléřová Pavlína    177   163  Urban Radek 
       
           I.PSKN Praha "B"    538    440       SKIVELO Olomouc "A"
                         Wiesner Pavel    168   149  Zapálka Stanislav 
                                 Klečka Vít    176   142  Tomáš Drahoš
                         Marouš Martin    194   149  Urban Radek 

 

      SKIVELO Olomouc "A"    482    443           soprtNes Ostrava 
                 Zapálka Stanislav   157   141  Janošec Miroslav ml.
                      Drahoš Tomáš   173   128  Bittner Kamil
                         Urban Radek   152   174  Špok Josef
  SKN Hradec Králové ženy    357    560      SKIVELO Olomouc "A"
                           Krejší Marie   114   177  Zapálka Stanislav
                           Janků Soňa    128   201  Drahoš Tomáš
                      Fialová Renata   115   182  Urban Radek
      SKIVELO Olomouc "A"    469    471     TJ Sever Ústí n. Labem
                 Zapálka Stanislav   130   127  Kučaba Jiří ml.
                       Drahoš Tomáš   171   151  Kučaba Jiří st.
                          Urban Radek   168   193  Kylíšek Václav
               SKN Brno "A"    474    500      SKIVELO Olomouc "A"
                             Pavlas Petr   126   159  Zapálka Stanislav
                       Pavlovič Jozef   164   182  Drahoš Tomáš
               Klofáčová Kateřina   184   159  Urban Radek

 

Žádné komentáře